Profil von prιnceѕѕ.мιa

[♥] :..:Princess.Mia Profile:..: [♥]

<<-- Comment my default: http://bln.gs/b/281qqq
If you do I will love you and comment yours back xD

Full Name: Alexis Mia Morissette

Nicknames: Baby Monkey, Mia, Alex, Lexie

Birthday: 08|29|1991

Age: 24 years old

Sex: Female ♀

Favorite Colors: Black, Purple, Red, Blue

Orientation: Gay and Proud

Religion: Atheist

Relationship Status: Single

Favorite Bands: αvєngєd ѕєvєnғσld, ѕlípĸnσт, ĸσrn, ѕєєтнєr, αlєѕαnα, αll тнαт rємαínѕ, αpσcαlчpтícα, вrєαĸíng вєnjαмín, вυllєт ғσr мч vαlєnтínє, dєғтσnєѕ, díѕтυrвєd, cнєvєllє, drσwníng pσσl, єvαnєѕѕєncє, αмч lєє, єчєѕ ѕєт тσ ĸíll, ғlчlєαғ, grєєn dαч, нєч мσndαч, ғαll συт вσчѕ, нσllчwσσd υndєαd, ĸíllѕwíтcн єngαgє, lαcυnα cσíl, línĸín pαrĸ, мαrílчn мαnѕσn, nícĸlєвαcĸ, pαpα rσαcн, pαrαмσrє, ѕєαѕσnѕ αғтєr, ѕнínєdσwn, ѕĸíllєт, тαprσσт, тнєσrч σғ α dєαdмαn, тнrєє dαчѕ grαcє, wє αrє тнє ғαllєn, чєllσwcαrd, αvírl lαvígnє, єvαnѕ вlυє & мore

Favorite Movies: ѕαw 1, ѕαw 2, ѕαw 3, ѕαw 4, ѕαw 5, ѕαw 6, тrσll 1, тrσll 2, cαrríє, ѕlєєp αwαч cαмp 1, ѕlєєp αwαч cαмp 2, ѕlєєp αwαч cαмp 3, ғrídαч тнє 13тн, nígнтмαrє σn єlм ѕтrєєт, ғrєddч vѕ jαѕσn & мore

Favorite Television Shows: тrυe вlood, one тree нιll, тнe 70'ѕ ѕнow, wнaт ι lιĸe aвoυт yoυ, degraѕѕι, тнe vaмpιre dιarιeѕ, 1,000 wayѕ тo dιe & мore

Wanna know more about this girl, comment my page, and get to know me, I am very friendly. :)

♂ + ♂ = ♥ Gay
♀ + ♀ = ♥ Lesbian
♀ + ♂ = ♥ Straight 

:♥:..Blingees Made For Me..:♥: [[♥Make me one and I'll be sure to do the same back for you♥]]
Worst_Nightmare_11: http://bln.gs/b/20fmz7
Worst_Nightmare_11: http://bln.gs/b/20i8ya
Random103: http://bln.gs/b/20lqrf
Sausain: http://bln.gs/b/20q8pp
LoveBadQueenAtDawn: http://bln.gs/b/20qw5h
Worst_Nightmare_11: http://bln.gs/b/20sccm
HannahJuly: http://bln.gs/b/27cvet
Usoppina-Selfproclaim-Fangirl: http://bln.gs/b/27d0u0
Usoppina-Selfproclain-Fangirl: http://bln.gs/b/27d52o
Usoppina-Selfproclain-Fangirl: http://bln.gs/b/27d8ax
M.Believer: http://bln.gs/b/27d8gw
Usoppu.Sogeki-Hei: http://bln.gs/b/27d9j3
εvα.αυgυя: http://bln.gs/b/281qrr

Statistik

  • Male im Rampenlicht: 2
  • Abzeichen: 86
  • Goldene Blingees: 152
  • Silberne Blingees: 163
  • Stamp-Beiträge: 1,491
  • Postkarten: 0
 

Meine Wettbewerbsbeiträge

cм pυnĸ
вloody zoмвιe cм pυnĸ
Mehr anzeigen
 
 
 
 
 

Kommentare

ris514

ris514 sagt:

Vor 2123 Tage
Hey sweetie 
Deleted_avatar

XxComplicated... sagt:

Vor 2318 Tage
how are you /
❀үυғғιε.vαℓεηтιηε❀

❀үυғғιε.vαℓεη... sagt:

Vor 2333 Tage
don't mention it!

and it's alright. :)

^^' you're not suppose to comment on my profile. XD
❀үυғғιε.vαℓεηтιηε❀

❀үυғғιε.vαℓεη... sagt:

Vor 2333 Tage
for awesome fonts:
http://fsymbols.com/generators/

for awesome logos:
http://cooltext.com/

and welcome back to blingee, alexis!!
Deleted_avatar

XxComplicated... sagt:

Vor 3044 Tage
hi
Deleted_avatar

εvα.αυgυя sagt:

Vor 3087 Tage
no worries :D and that's good to know ^-^ me and emma are doin' great, do you have a photo of emma, so i can make of bling of her?
Deleted_avatar

εvα.αυgυя sagt:

Vor 3087 Tage
no worries, alexis :D i made you somethin':

http://bln.gs/b/281qrr

i'm doin' fine right now, how are you feelin', too?

Möchtest du einen Kommentar abgeben?

Bei Blingee mitmachen (für einen kostenlosen Account),
Login (wenn du bereits Mitglied bist).