♥Disney♥ Lovers♥

Default_group_image

This Group is for any one who loves everything disney!!!

  • Gründer: x-Cutie--...
  • Mitgliederzahl: 11
  • Blingee-Anzahl: 949
Dieser Gruppe beitreten!
Profile pic: amg97

1st.amg97: http://blingee.com/blingee/view/99610690
2nd.BeatingStar: http://blingee.com/blingee/view/100128923
3rd:ang97: http://blingee.com/blingee/view/99610690 



000000000000000 000000000000000
000000000000000_0000 00000000000
00000000000000___000 00000000000
0000000000000_____00 00000000000
000000000000_______0 00000000000
00000000000_________ 00000000000
0____________    ____ ________00
000_______DiisNey_stars_ ___ _00000
000000 _______Rocks_________ 00000
0000000_____________ ____0000000
000000_________0____ _____000000
00000_______0000000_ ______00000
0000_____00000000000 00_____0000
000___00000000000000 00000___000


___$$$$$$$$$$____$$$$$$$$$$
__$$$$____$$$$___$$$$____$$$$
_$$$_________$$$$$_________$$$
_$$_Demi________Ashley______$$
_$$____________$$$$$$___$$$$$ $
__$$________________$$$__$$$_$$$__$$$
___$$$____Vanessa__$$$_____$$$_____$$$
____$$$$___________$$_______________$$
______$$$$__Selena__$$____Miley_____$$
________$$$__________$$$_________$$$
__________$$$____$$__$$$$_____$$$$
____________$$___$$_____$$$___$$$
_____________$$ $$________$$_$$
______________$ $___________$___
_______________$____________

_OOOOOOo
OOOOOOOOOo
O_________OO0
____Demi_____OO
______________O________OOOOOOOo
_____________-_O_____OOOO_____OOo
_____Ashley____O____OO___________OO
______________O____OO______________o
_____________O_____OO_______________o
_________________OOOO_______________O
____________________O________________O
o______________Vanessa______________OO
O__________________________________OO
O________________________o_______OOO
___________Selena________OOOOOOO
___________________________OO
___________Miley___________OO
__________________________OOO

Birth name Nicholas Jerry Jonas 
Born: September 16, 1992 (1992-09-16) (age 16)
Dallas, Texas, United States 

Birth name Joseph Adam Jonas 
Born: August 15, 1989 (1989-08-15) (age 20)
Casa Grande, Arizona 
Origin Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA 

Birth name Paul Kevin Jonas II 
Born: November 5, 1987 (1987-11-05) (age 21)
Teaneck, New Jersey, U.S.A. 
Origin Wyckoff, New Jersey, U.S.A.. 

Birth name: Taylor Alison Swift 
Born: December 13, 1989 (1989-12-13) (age 19)
Wyomissing, Pennsylvania, U.S. 
Origin Nashville, Tennessee, U.S. 

Birth name: Chelsea Kane Staub
Born: September 15, 1988 (1988-09-15) (age 20)
Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth name: Destiny Hope Cyrus 
Also known as Destiny Cyrus 
Born: November 23, 1992 (1992-11-23) (age 16)
Nashville, Tennessee, United States 

Birth name: Demetria Devonne Lovato 
Born: August 20, 1992 (1992-08-20) (age 16)
Dallas, Texas, United States 


Birth name: Selena Marie Gomez
Born: July 22, 1992 (1992-07-22) (age 17)
Grand Prairie, Texas, United States 

Brith name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Born: October 18, 1987 (1987-10-18) (age 21)
San Luis Obispo, California,
United States

Birth name: Emily Jordan Osment 
Born: March 10, 1992 (1992-03-10) (age 17)
Los Angeles, California, U.S. 

Birth name: Ashley Michelle Tisdale 
Born: July 2, 1985 (1985-07-02) (age 24)
West Deal, New Jersey, U.S. 

Birth name: Mitchel Tate Musso 
Born: July 9, 1991 (1991-07-09) (age 18)[1] 
Origin Garland, Texas, U.S. 

Birth names: Cole Mitchell Sprouse & Dylan Thomas Sprouse
Born: August 4, 1992 (1992-08-04) (age 17)
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Birth name: Vanessa Anne Hudgens 
Born: December 14, 1988 (1988-12-14) (age 20)
Salinas, California, United States 

Birth name: Brenda Song
Born:March 27, 1988 (1988-03-27) (age 21)
Carmichael, California, U.S.

Birth name: Debby Ryan 
Born: May 13, 1993 (1993-05-13) (age 16)
Huntsville, Alabama, USA 
Origin Alabama, USA

Birth name: Tiffany Thornton
Born: February 14, 1986 (1986-02-14)(age 23)
College Station, Texas

Birth name: Lucas Stephen Grabeel 
Born: November 23, 1984 (1984-11-23) (age 24)
Springfield, Missouri, U.S.

Birth name: Andrew Michael Edgar Seeley 
Also known as Drew Michaels[1] 
Born: April 30, 1982 (1982-04-30) (age 27)
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 

Birth name: Raven-Symoné Christina Pearman 
Also known as Raven, Raven-Symoné 
Born: December 10, 1985 (1985-12-10) (age 23)
Atlanta, Georgia, 

Birth name: Adrienne Monique Coleman hillshire 
Born: November 13, 1980 (1980-11-13) (age 28)
Orangeburg, South Carolina, United States 

Brith name: Jason Daniel Earles
Born: April 26, 1977 (1977-04-26) (age 32)
San Diego, California, U.S.

Birth name: July 11, 1989 (1989-07-11) (age 20)
Born: Mission Viejo, California, USA

Birth name: Corbin Bleu Reivers 
Born: February 21, 1989 (1989-02-21) (age 20)
Brooklyn, New York City, New York, United States

Birth name: Jesse Abraham Arthur McCartney 
Born: April 9, 1987 (1987-04-09) (age 22)
Ardsley, New York,
United States 
Origin: Los Angeles, California,
United States 

Birth name: Adrienne Eliza Bailon 
Born: October 24, 1983 (1983-10-24) (age 25) 
Origin: Lower East Side, Manhattan, New York, U.S.

Birth name: Reba Sabrina Hinojos 
Born: September 16, 1984 (age 24) 

Birth name: Kiely Alexis Williams 
Born: July 9, 1986 (1986-07-09) (age 23)
Origin: Newark, New Jersey, U.S. 


Birth name: Lucas William Till
Born: August 10, 1990 (1990-08-10) (age 19)
Fort Hood, Texas
 

Gruppenforum

Comp ft: Miley Cyrus*closed*
Aktualisiert von: amg97, Vor 3518 Tage
Beiträge: 3