<3 -Miyavi- <3

<3 -Miyavi- <3

The theme is: MIYAVI,MIYAVI and more MIYAVI!!! do you love miyavi?than you must join this group....

  • Gründer: michimuschi
  • Mitgliederzahl: 15
  • Blingee-Anzahl: 36
Dieser Gruppe beitreten!
Miyavi is the best japanese artist in japan?
no!!!....Miyavi is the best japanese artist in the universum!!!he´s very sweet(and very hot) and his 
music is sooo awesome...
__________________________________________________
here some information:

NAME : 雅-miyavi-

REAL NAME:Takamasa Ishihara

BIRTH DATE :14th september 1981

BLOOD TYPE : AB (Half korean/half Japanese)

HEIGHT : 183cm~185cm

CIGARETTE :quit

DRINK : Water or Protein

COLOR : Black and Pink

PEOPLE : MuddyWaters /Keb..Mo.. / Raul Midon / Preston Reed / Keziah Jones / Ani Difranco / Savion Gloover / Chris Cunningham / Floria SigiMondi / Mondino / David Lachapelle / Magritte / Basquiat / Brian Hugh Warner / 前田慶次郎(Keijirou Maeda) / 荒木飛呂彦(Hirohiko Araki) / 伊藤若冲 (Jakuchu Ito) / 姜尚中(Kang-sang-jung) / Steve Jobs / Hide-san / Fujiike-san / Kicchomu-san / Golugo13(sniper)
BRAND John Galliano / Dress Camp / Artful Dodger / Betsey Johnson / Room No.382

GUITARS : Gibson J-45 (1956) / National Style-O ()/ Rainsong JM1000 / YAMAHA FG-2500 (1971) Fender Bass6 (1959) / Taylor T-5 / Killer Flying-Y (original)/ Dragon fly 4 S.K.I.N (original)

UNDER WEAR : Playboy

SHADES : Christian roth / Mark Jacobs / Dior

PERFUME : Yvessaintlaurent Baby Doll / Dior addict

SPECIALITY : Singin', Dancin' and Smilin'
____________________________________________________

            !!!!!Miyavi rock´s!!!!!
 

Gruppenforum

Myv Music
Aktualisiert von: lilith382, Vor 3589 Tage
Beiträge: 1